#
buy premium

Alex Wolff

Alex Wolff

Birthday: 1 November 1997, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Alexander Draper Wolff
Height: 179 cm

Alex Wolff, an award-winning actor, musician, singer, and composer, was born on November 1, 1997 in New York, New York. He is the son of actress Polly Draper and jazz pianist Michael Wolff. His elder ...Show more

Alex Wolff
To get a girl's attention, I just go up to her and give her a compliment. To get a girl's attention, I just go up to her and give her a compliment.
(about working with his mother on "The Naked Brothers Band") It's good. It's better than working wit Show more (about working with his mother on "The Naked Brothers Band") It's good. It's better than working with anyone else. She's your mom; she's not an authority. You don't have to behave. Hide
Alex Wolff's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (19)
Fmovies