#
buy premium

Christopher Von Uckermann

Christopher Von Uckermann

Birthday: October 21, 1986 in Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Birth Name: Christopher Alexander Luis Casillas von Uckermann
Height: 180 cm

Christopher Von Uckermann was born to a Mexican father and a Swedish mother. He started his acting career in TV commercials when he was just 3 years old. In 1999, he was cast in El Diario de Daniela. ...Show more

Christopher Von Uckermann
Remember that life is your liberty. Appreciate it everyday to the maximum. Do not wait until age's d Show more Remember that life is your liberty. Appreciate it everyday to the maximum. Do not wait until age's dusk to lament for those goals that you are no longer able to reach. Hide
Christopher Von Uckermann's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (2)
Christopher Von Uckermann Christopher Von Uckermann'S roles
Fmovies