#
buy premium

Harris Laskawy

Harris Laskawy

Birthday: 12 February 1943, Bronx, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Harris Gerson Laskaway

Harris Laskawy was born on February 12, 1943 in Bronx, New York City, New York, USA as Harris Gerson Laskaway. He was an actor, known for The Girl Next Door (2004), Slums of Beverly Hills (1998) and T ...Show more

Harris Laskawy's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (40)
Fmovies