#
buy premium

Jessica Morris

Jessica Morris

Birthday: 16 May 1979, Jacksonville, Florida, USA
Birth Name: Jessica Ann Morris
Height: 170 cm

Known for her portrayal of series regular Jennifer Rappaport on ABC's "One Life to Live", Jessica has cultivated her career as the leading lady in various television shows and independe ...Show more

Jessica Morris's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (17)
Jessica Morris Jessica Morris'S roles
Fmovies