#
buy premium

Lisa Brenner

Lisa Brenner

Birthday: 12 February 1974, Long Island, New York, USA
Birth Name: Lisa Dawn Goldstein
Height: 163 cm

Lisa Brenner was born on February 12, 1974 in Long Island, New York, USA as Lisa Dawn Goldstein. She is an actress and producer, known for The Patriot (2000), All My Children (1970) and Another World ...Show more

Lisa Brenner's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (23)
Fmovies