#
buy premium

Samuel Larsen

Samuel Larsen

Birthday: 28 August 1991, San Francisco, California, USA
Birth Name: Samuel Peter Acosta Larsen

Samuel Larsen was born on August 28, 1991 in San Francisco, California, USA as Samuel Peter Acosta Larsen. He is an actor, known for Glee (2009), Recovery (2016) and The Remains (2016).

Samuel Larsen's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (12)
Samuel Larsen Samuel Larsen'S roles
Fmovies