#
buy premium

Susan Backlinie

Susan Backlinie

Birthday: 1 September 1946, Ventura, California, USA
Birth Name: Susan Jane Swindall
Height: 173 cm

Susan Backlinie was born on September 1, 1946 in Ventura, California, USA as Susan Jane Swindall. She is known for her work on Jaws (1975), 1941 (1979) and The Great Muppet Caper (1981). She is marrie ...Show more

Susan Backlinie's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (3)
Susan Backlinie Susan Backlinie'S roles
Fmovies